// Mittelrhein Landesliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

27.08.2022 00:00

Eschweiler SG

HSV Bocklemünd

27.08.2022 16:00

HSG Siebengebirge III

Pulheimer SC II

27.08.2022 17:00

TV Rheinbach II

TV Jahn Köln-Wahn II

27.08.2022 19:00

HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach

BTB Aachen III

27.08.2022 19:30

TuS Rheindorf

HBD Löwen Oberberg II

27.08.2022 19:30

HSG Euskirchen

1.FC Köln

28.08.2022 00:00

HSG Refrath/Hand II

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

28.08.2022 18:00

Gürzenicher TV

TVE Bad Münstereifel

03.09.2022 00:00

HSV Bocklemünd

TV Rheinbach II

03.09.2022 00:00

TVE Bad Münstereifel

HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach

03.09.2022 15:30

Pulheimer SC II

TuS Rheindorf

03.09.2022 16:30

TV Jahn Köln-Wahn II

HSG Euskirchen

03.09.2022 18:00

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

Eschweiler SG

03.09.2022 18:30

1.FC Köln

HSG Siebengebirge III

04.09.2022 15:00

HBD Löwen Oberberg II

Gürzenicher TV

04.09.2022 18:00

BTB Aachen III

HSG Refrath/Hand II

10.09.2022 00:00

HSG Euskirchen

HSG Siebengebirge III

10.09.2022 00:00

Eschweiler SG

BTB Aachen III

10.09.2022 16:30

TV Jahn Köln-Wahn II

HSV Bocklemünd

10.09.2022 17:00

TV Rheinbach II

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

10.09.2022 19:00

HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach

HBD Löwen Oberberg II

10.09.2022 19:30

TuS Rheindorf

1.FC Köln

10.09.2022 20:00

Gürzenicher TV

Pulheimer SC II

11.09.2022 18:00

HSG Refrath/Hand II

TVE Bad Münstereifel

17.09.2022 00:00

HSV Bocklemünd

HSG Euskirchen

17.09.2022 00:00

TVE Bad Münstereifel

Eschweiler SG

17.09.2022 17:00

HBD Löwen Oberberg II

HSG Refrath/Hand II

17.09.2022 17:30

Pulheimer SC II

HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach

17.09.2022 18:30

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

TV Jahn Köln-Wahn II

17.09.2022 19:00

1.FC Köln

Gürzenicher TV

17.09.2022 20:00

BTB Aachen III

TV Rheinbach II

18.09.2022 18:00

HSG Siebengebirge III

TuS Rheindorf

24.09.2022 00:00

Eschweiler SG

HBD Löwen Oberberg II

24.09.2022 00:00

HSV Bocklemünd

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

24.09.2022 16:00

TV Rheinbach II

TVE Bad Münstereifel

24.09.2022 16:30

TV Jahn Köln-Wahn II

BTB Aachen III

24.09.2022 19:00

HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach

1.FC Köln

24.09.2022 19:30

HSG Euskirchen

TuS Rheindorf

25.09.2022 18:00

Gürzenicher TV

HSG Siebengebirge III

25.09.2022 19:45

HSG Refrath/Hand II

Pulheimer SC II

01.10.2022 00:00

TVE Bad Münstereifel

TV Jahn Köln-Wahn II

01.10.2022 14:00

HSG Siebengebirge III

HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach

01.10.2022 18:00

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

HSG Euskirchen

01.10.2022 18:30

1.FC Köln

HSG Refrath/Hand II

01.10.2022 19:00

HBD Löwen Oberberg II

TV Rheinbach II

01.10.2022 19:30

Pulheimer SC II

Eschweiler SG

01.10.2022 19:30

TuS Rheindorf

Gürzenicher TV

01.10.2022 20:00

BTB Aachen III

HSV Bocklemünd

15.10.2022 00:00

HSV Bocklemünd

TVE Bad Münstereifel

15.10.2022 00:00

Eschweiler SG

1.FC Köln

15.10.2022 16:30

TV Jahn Köln-Wahn II

HBD Löwen Oberberg II

15.10.2022 17:00

TV Rheinbach II

Pulheimer SC II

15.10.2022 18:00

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

BTB Aachen III

15.10.2022 19:00

HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach

TuS Rheindorf

15.10.2022 19:30

HSG Euskirchen

Gürzenicher TV

16.10.2022 18:00

HSG Refrath/Hand II

HSG Siebengebirge III

22.10.2022 00:00

TVE Bad Münstereifel

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

22.10.2022 15:30

Pulheimer SC II

TV Jahn Köln-Wahn II

22.10.2022 17:00

HBD Löwen Oberberg II

HSV Bocklemünd

22.10.2022 19:30

TuS Rheindorf

HSG Refrath/Hand II

22.10.2022 19:30

1.FC Köln

TV Rheinbach II

22.10.2022 19:30

BTB Aachen III

HSG Euskirchen

23.10.2022 18:00

HSG Siebengebirge III

Eschweiler SG

23.10.2022 18:00

Gürzenicher TV

HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach

29.10.2022 00:00

Eschweiler SG

TuS Rheindorf

29.10.2022 00:00

HSV Bocklemünd

Pulheimer SC II

29.10.2022 16:30

TV Jahn Köln-Wahn II

1.FC Köln

29.10.2022 17:00

TV Rheinbach II

HSG Siebengebirge III

29.10.2022 18:00

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

HBD Löwen Oberberg II

29.10.2022 19:30

HSG Euskirchen

HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach

29.10.2022 20:00

BTB Aachen III

TVE Bad Münstereifel

30.10.2022 18:00

HSG Refrath/Hand II

Gürzenicher TV

05.11.2022 00:00

HBD Löwen Oberberg II

BTB Aachen III

05.11.2022 00:00

TVE Bad Münstereifel

HSG Euskirchen

05.11.2022 00:00

1.FC Köln

HSV Bocklemünd

05.11.2022 17:30

Pulheimer SC II

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

05.11.2022 19:00

HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach

HSG Refrath/Hand II

05.11.2022 19:30

TuS Rheindorf

TV Rheinbach II

06.11.2022 18:00

HSG Siebengebirge III

TV Jahn Köln-Wahn II

06.11.2022 18:00

Gürzenicher TV

Eschweiler SG

12.11.2022 00:00

HSV Bocklemünd

HSG Siebengebirge III

12.11.2022 00:00

TVE Bad Münstereifel

HBD Löwen Oberberg II

12.11.2022 00:00

Eschweiler SG

HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach

12.11.2022 17:00

TV Rheinbach II

Gürzenicher TV

12.11.2022 18:30

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

1.FC Köln

12.11.2022 19:30

BTB Aachen III

Pulheimer SC II

13.11.2022 15:00

TV Jahn Köln-Wahn II

TuS Rheindorf

13.11.2022 17:00

HSG Euskirchen

HSG Refrath/Hand II

26.11.2022 00:00

HBD Löwen Oberberg II

HSG Euskirchen

26.11.2022 17:30

Pulheimer SC II

TVE Bad Münstereifel

26.11.2022 17:30

1.FC Köln

BTB Aachen III

26.11.2022 18:00

Gürzenicher TV

TV Jahn Köln-Wahn II

26.11.2022 19:00

HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach

TV Rheinbach II

26.11.2022 19:30

TuS Rheindorf

HSV Bocklemünd

27.11.2022 18:00

HSG Siebengebirge III

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

27.11.2022 18:00

HSG Refrath/Hand II

Eschweiler SG

03.12.2022 00:00

TVE Bad Münstereifel

1.FC Köln

03.12.2022 00:00

HSG Euskirchen

Eschweiler SG

03.12.2022 00:00

HBD Löwen Oberberg II

Pulheimer SC II

03.12.2022 00:00

HSV Bocklemünd

Gürzenicher TV

03.12.2022 16:30

TV Jahn Köln-Wahn II

HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach

03.12.2022 17:00

TV Rheinbach II

HSG Refrath/Hand II

03.12.2022 18:30

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

TuS Rheindorf

04.12.2022 18:00

BTB Aachen III

HSG Siebengebirge III

10.12.2022 00:00

Eschweiler SG

TV Rheinbach II

10.12.2022 19:00

HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach

HSV Bocklemünd

10.12.2022 19:30

TuS Rheindorf

BTB Aachen III

10.12.2022 19:30

HSG Euskirchen

Pulheimer SC II

10.12.2022 19:30

1.FC Köln

HBD Löwen Oberberg II

10.12.2022 20:00

Gürzenicher TV

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

11.12.2022 18:00

HSG Refrath/Hand II

TV Jahn Köln-Wahn II

11.12.2022 18:00

HSG Siebengebirge III

TVE Bad Münstereifel

17.12.2022 00:00

HSV Bocklemünd

HSG Refrath/Hand II

17.12.2022 00:00

TVE Bad Münstereifel

TuS Rheindorf

17.12.2022 00:00

HBD Löwen Oberberg II

HSG Siebengebirge III

17.12.2022 15:00

Pulheimer SC II

1.FC Köln

17.12.2022 15:30

BTB Aachen III

Gürzenicher TV

17.12.2022 16:30

TV Jahn Köln-Wahn II

Eschweiler SG

17.12.2022 17:00

TV Rheinbach II

HSG Euskirchen

17.12.2022 18:00

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach

14.01.2023 00:00

HBD Löwen Oberberg II

TuS Rheindorf

14.01.2023 00:00

TVE Bad Münstereifel

Gürzenicher TV

14.01.2023 00:00

HSV Bocklemünd

Eschweiler SG

14.01.2023 16:00

BTB Aachen III

HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach

14.01.2023 16:30

TV Jahn Köln-Wahn II

TV Rheinbach II

14.01.2023 17:00

1.FC Köln

HSG Euskirchen

14.01.2023 17:30

Pulheimer SC II

HSG Siebengebirge III

14.01.2023 18:30

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

HSG Refrath/Hand II

21.01.2023 00:00

Eschweiler SG

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

21.01.2023 17:00

TV Rheinbach II

HSV Bocklemünd

21.01.2023 19:00

HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach

TVE Bad Münstereifel

21.01.2023 19:30

HSG Euskirchen

TV Jahn Köln-Wahn II

21.01.2023 19:30

TuS Rheindorf

Pulheimer SC II

22.01.2023 18:00

HSG Refrath/Hand II

BTB Aachen III

22.01.2023 18:00

Gürzenicher TV

HBD Löwen Oberberg II

22.01.2023 18:00

HSG Siebengebirge III

1.FC Köln

28.01.2023 00:00

HBD Löwen Oberberg II

HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach

28.01.2023 00:00

HSV Bocklemünd

TV Jahn Köln-Wahn II

28.01.2023 00:00

TVE Bad Münstereifel

HSG Refrath/Hand II

28.01.2023 15:30

Pulheimer SC II

Gürzenicher TV

28.01.2023 19:00

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

TV Rheinbach II

28.01.2023 19:15

1.FC Köln

TuS Rheindorf

29.01.2023 18:00

BTB Aachen III

Eschweiler SG

29.01.2023 18:00

HSG Siebengebirge III

HSG Euskirchen

04.02.2023 00:00

Eschweiler SG

TVE Bad Münstereifel

04.02.2023 16:30

TV Jahn Köln-Wahn II

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

04.02.2023 17:00

TV Rheinbach II

BTB Aachen III

04.02.2023 19:00

HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach

Pulheimer SC II

04.02.2023 19:30

TuS Rheindorf

HSG Siebengebirge III

04.02.2023 19:30

HSG Euskirchen

HSV Bocklemünd

05.02.2023 18:00

HSG Refrath/Hand II

HBD Löwen Oberberg II

05.02.2023 18:00

Gürzenicher TV

1.FC Köln

11.02.2023 00:00

HBD Löwen Oberberg II

Eschweiler SG

11.02.2023 00:00

1.FC Köln

HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach

11.02.2023 00:00

TVE Bad Münstereifel

TV Rheinbach II

11.02.2023 15:30

Pulheimer SC II

HSG Refrath/Hand II

11.02.2023 16:00

BTB Aachen III

TV Jahn Köln-Wahn II

11.02.2023 19:00

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

HSV Bocklemünd

11.02.2023 19:30

TuS Rheindorf

HSG Euskirchen

12.02.2023 18:00

HSG Siebengebirge III

Gürzenicher TV

25.02.2023 00:00

HSV Bocklemünd

BTB Aachen III

25.02.2023 00:00

Eschweiler SG

Pulheimer SC II

25.02.2023 16:30

TV Jahn Köln-Wahn II

TVE Bad Münstereifel

25.02.2023 17:00

TV Rheinbach II

HBD Löwen Oberberg II

25.02.2023 19:00

HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach

HSG Siebengebirge III

25.02.2023 19:30

HSG Euskirchen

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

26.02.2023 18:00

Gürzenicher TV

TuS Rheindorf

26.02.2023 18:00

HSG Refrath/Hand II

1.FC Köln

04.03.2023 00:00

HBD Löwen Oberberg II

TV Jahn Köln-Wahn II

04.03.2023 00:00

TVE Bad Münstereifel

HSV Bocklemünd

04.03.2023 00:00

1.FC Köln

Eschweiler SG

04.03.2023 17:30

Pulheimer SC II

TV Rheinbach II

04.03.2023 19:30

TuS Rheindorf

HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach

05.03.2023 16:00

BTB Aachen III

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

05.03.2023 18:00

HSG Siebengebirge III

HSG Refrath/Hand II

05.03.2023 18:00

Gürzenicher TV

HSG Euskirchen

11.03.2023 00:00

HSV Bocklemünd

HBD Löwen Oberberg II

11.03.2023 00:00

Eschweiler SG

HSG Siebengebirge III

11.03.2023 16:30

TV Jahn Köln-Wahn II

Pulheimer SC II

11.03.2023 17:00

TV Rheinbach II

1.FC Köln

11.03.2023 18:30

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

TVE Bad Münstereifel

11.03.2023 19:00

HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach

Gürzenicher TV

11.03.2023 19:30

HSG Euskirchen

BTB Aachen III

12.03.2023 18:00

HSG Refrath/Hand II

TuS Rheindorf

18.03.2023 00:00

HBD Löwen Oberberg II

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

18.03.2023 00:00

TVE Bad Münstereifel

BTB Aachen III

18.03.2023 15:30

Pulheimer SC II

HSV Bocklemünd

18.03.2023 16:00

HSG Siebengebirge III

TV Rheinbach II

18.03.2023 17:00

1.FC Köln

TV Jahn Köln-Wahn II

18.03.2023 19:00

HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach

HSG Euskirchen

18.03.2023 19:30

TuS Rheindorf

Eschweiler SG

19.03.2023 18:00

Gürzenicher TV

HSG Refrath/Hand II

25.03.2023 00:00

HSV Bocklemünd

1.FC Köln

25.03.2023 00:00

HSG Euskirchen

TVE Bad Münstereifel

25.03.2023 00:00

Eschweiler SG

Gürzenicher TV

25.03.2023 16:30

TV Jahn Köln-Wahn II

HSG Siebengebirge III

25.03.2023 17:00

TV Rheinbach II

TuS Rheindorf

25.03.2023 19:00

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

Pulheimer SC II

26.03.2023 16:00

BTB Aachen III

HBD Löwen Oberberg II

26.03.2023 18:00

HSG Refrath/Hand II

HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach

01.04.2023 00:00

HBD Löwen Oberberg II

TVE Bad Münstereifel

01.04.2023 14:00

HSG Siebengebirge III

HSV Bocklemünd

01.04.2023 17:30

Pulheimer SC II

BTB Aachen III

01.04.2023 18:30

1.FC Köln

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

01.04.2023 19:00

HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach

Eschweiler SG

01.04.2023 19:30

TuS Rheindorf

TV Jahn Köln-Wahn II

02.04.2023 18:00

Gürzenicher TV

TV Rheinbach II

02.04.2023 18:00

HSG Refrath/Hand II

HSG Euskirchen

29.04.2023 00:00

HSV Bocklemünd

TuS Rheindorf

29.04.2023 00:00

TVE Bad Münstereifel

Pulheimer SC II

29.04.2023 00:00

HSG Euskirchen

HBD Löwen Oberberg II

29.04.2023 00:00

Eschweiler SG

HSG Refrath/Hand II

29.04.2023 16:00

BTB Aachen III

1.FC Köln

29.04.2023 16:30

TV Jahn Köln-Wahn II

Gürzenicher TV

29.04.2023 17:00

TV Rheinbach II

HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach

29.04.2023 18:00

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

HSG Siebengebirge III

06.05.2023 00:00

Eschweiler SG

HSG Euskirchen

06.05.2023 14:00

HSG Siebengebirge III

BTB Aachen III

06.05.2023 17:00

1.FC Köln

TVE Bad Münstereifel

06.05.2023 17:30

Pulheimer SC II

HBD Löwen Oberberg II

06.05.2023 19:00

HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach

TV Jahn Köln-Wahn II

06.05.2023 19:30

TuS Rheindorf

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

07.05.2023 18:00

HSG Refrath/Hand II

TV Rheinbach II

07.05.2023 18:00

Gürzenicher TV

HSV Bocklemünd

13.05.2023 00:00

HSV Bocklemünd

HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach

13.05.2023 00:00

TVE Bad Münstereifel

HSG Siebengebirge III

13.05.2023 00:00

HBD Löwen Oberberg II

1.FC Köln

13.05.2023 00:00

Pulheimer SC II

HSG Euskirchen

13.05.2023 16:30

TV Jahn Köln-Wahn II

HSG Refrath/Hand II

13.05.2023 17:00

TV Rheinbach II

Eschweiler SG

13.05.2023 18:00

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

Gürzenicher TV

13.05.2023 19:30

BTB Aachen III

TuS Rheindorf

20.05.2023 00:00

Eschweiler SG

TV Jahn Köln-Wahn II

20.05.2023 14:00

HSG Siebengebirge III

HBD Löwen Oberberg II

20.05.2023 18:00

Gürzenicher TV

BTB Aachen III

20.05.2023 19:00

HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

20.05.2023 19:30

1.FC Köln

Pulheimer SC II

20.05.2023 19:30

HSG Euskirchen

TV Rheinbach II

20.05.2023 19:30

TuS Rheindorf

TVE Bad Münstereifel

21.05.2023 18:00

HSG Refrath/Hand II

HSV Bocklemünd

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Nächstes Spiel

28.08.2022 18:00

Gürzenicher TV

TVE Bad Münstereifel

Tabelle Spielplan

1. HBD Löwen Oberberg.

0:0

2. Eschweiler SG

0:0

3. HSG Geislar-Oberka.

0:0

4. 1.FC Köln

0:0

5. Pulheimer SC II

0:0

6. HSG Euskirchen

0:0

7. TV Jahn Köln-Wahn .

0:0

8. HSV Bocklemünd

0:0

9. HSG Marienheide/Mü.

0:0

10. HSG Siebengebirge .

0:0

11. TVE Bad Münstereif.

0:0

12. Gürzenicher TV

0:0

13. HSG Refrath/Hand II

0:0

14. TuS Rheindorf

0:0

15. BTB Aachen III

0:0

16. TV Rheinbach II

0:0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

20:00 - 21:45

Sporthalle Gürzenich Hauptschule

Donnerstag

20:00 - 21:45

Sporthalle Gürzenich Hauptschule

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 152

Gestern Online: 279

Diesen Monat: 1889

Letzter Monat: 7312

Total: 288425