// 1. Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

11.09.2021 17:30

Eschweiler SG II

BTB Aachen IV

34:21

11.09.2021 18:00

Borussia Brand II

HSG Merkstein III

42:21

11.09.2021 19:30

TV Roetgen

ASV SR Aachen IV

28:28

12.09.2021 14:00

Jülicher TV

Gürzenicher TV II

24:21

12.09.2021 18:15

SV Eilendorf

VfL Bardenberg III

27:27

18.09.2021 15:30

VfL Bardenberg III

TV Roetgen

34:29

18.09.2021 18:00

ASV SR Aachen IV

Borussia Brand II

19:27

18.09.2021 18:00

Gürzenicher TV II

Eschweiler SG II

24:33

18.09.2021 19:00

HSG Merkstein III

Jülicher TV

29:22

19.09.2021 12:30

BTB Aachen IV

SV Eilendorf

33:35

02.10.2021 19:00

TV Roetgen

BTB Aachen IV

02.10.2021 20:00

Borussia Brand II

VfL Bardenberg III

03.10.2021 14:00

Jülicher TV

Eschweiler SG II

03.10.2021 16:15

SV Eilendorf

Gürzenicher TV II

03.10.2021 17:00

HSG Merkstein III

ASV SR Aachen IV

09.10.2021 16:00

BTB Aachen IV

Borussia Brand II

09.10.2021 17:30

Eschweiler SG II

SV Eilendorf

09.10.2021 17:30

VfL Bardenberg III

HSG Merkstein III

09.10.2021 18:00

Gürzenicher TV II

TV Roetgen

09.10.2021 18:30

ASV SR Aachen IV

Jülicher TV

30.10.2021 18:00

HSG Merkstein III

BTB Aachen IV

30.10.2021 18:00

Borussia Brand II

Gürzenicher TV II

30.10.2021 19:00

TV Roetgen

Eschweiler SG II

30.10.2021 20:00

ASV SR Aachen IV

VfL Bardenberg III

31.10.2021 14:00

Jülicher TV

SV Eilendorf

06.11.2021 18:00

Gürzenicher TV II

HSG Merkstein III

06.11.2021 19:30

Eschweiler SG II

Borussia Brand II

07.11.2021 16:00

VfL Bardenberg III

Jülicher TV

07.11.2021 16:45

SV Eilendorf

TV Roetgen

07.11.2021 17:00

BTB Aachen IV

ASV SR Aachen IV

20.11.2021 17:30

VfL Bardenberg III

BTB Aachen IV

20.11.2021 18:00

HSG Merkstein III

Eschweiler SG II

20.11.2021 18:00

Borussia Brand II

SV Eilendorf

20.11.2021 19:00

TV Roetgen

Jülicher TV

20.11.2021 20:00

ASV SR Aachen IV

Gürzenicher TV II

27.11.2021 17:30

Eschweiler SG II

ASV SR Aachen IV

27.11.2021 18:00

Gürzenicher TV II

VfL Bardenberg III

27.11.2021 19:00

TV Roetgen

Borussia Brand II

28.11.2021 14:00

Jülicher TV

BTB Aachen IV

28.11.2021 14:00

SV Eilendorf

HSG Merkstein III

11.12.2021 17:00

VfL Bardenberg III

Eschweiler SG II

11.12.2021 18:00

HSG Merkstein III

TV Roetgen

11.12.2021 18:00

Borussia Brand II

Jülicher TV

11.12.2021 20:00

ASV SR Aachen IV

SV Eilendorf

12.12.2021 16:00

BTB Aachen IV

Gürzenicher TV II

18.12.2021 15:30

VfL Bardenberg III

SV Eilendorf

18.12.2021 18:00

HSG Merkstein III

Borussia Brand II

18.12.2021 19:00

BTB Aachen IV

Eschweiler SG II

18.12.2021 19:30

ASV SR Aachen IV

TV Roetgen

19.12.2021 16:00

Gürzenicher TV II

Jülicher TV

22.01.2022 18:00

Borussia Brand II

ASV SR Aachen IV

22.01.2022 19:00

Eschweiler SG II

Gürzenicher TV II

22.01.2022 19:00

TV Roetgen

VfL Bardenberg III

23.01.2022 14:00

Jülicher TV

HSG Merkstein III

23.01.2022 16:15

SV Eilendorf

BTB Aachen IV

29.01.2022 17:30

VfL Bardenberg III

Borussia Brand II

29.01.2022 17:30

Eschweiler SG II

Jülicher TV

29.01.2022 18:00

Gürzenicher TV II

SV Eilendorf

29.01.2022 20:00

ASV SR Aachen IV

HSG Merkstein III

30.01.2022 17:00

BTB Aachen IV

TV Roetgen

12.02.2022 18:00

Borussia Brand II

BTB Aachen IV

12.02.2022 18:00

HSG Merkstein III

VfL Bardenberg III

12.02.2022 19:00

TV Roetgen

Gürzenicher TV II

13.02.2022 14:00

Jülicher TV

ASV SR Aachen IV

13.02.2022 15:45

SV Eilendorf

Eschweiler SG II

19.02.2022 15:30

VfL Bardenberg III

ASV SR Aachen IV

19.02.2022 18:00

Gürzenicher TV II

Borussia Brand II

19.02.2022 18:15

SV Eilendorf

Jülicher TV

19.02.2022 19:30

Eschweiler SG II

TV Roetgen

20.02.2022 17:30

BTB Aachen IV

HSG Merkstein III

12.03.2022 16:00

HSG Merkstein III

Gürzenicher TV II

12.03.2022 19:00

TV Roetgen

SV Eilendorf

12.03.2022 20:00

ASV SR Aachen IV

BTB Aachen IV

12.03.2022 20:00

Borussia Brand II

Eschweiler SG II

13.03.2022 14:00

Jülicher TV

VfL Bardenberg III

19.03.2022 17:30

Eschweiler SG II

HSG Merkstein III

19.03.2022 18:00

Gürzenicher TV II

ASV SR Aachen IV

20.03.2022 14:00

Jülicher TV

TV Roetgen

20.03.2022 14:00

SV Eilendorf

Borussia Brand II

20.03.2022 17:00

BTB Aachen IV

VfL Bardenberg III

02.04.2022 16:00

HSG Merkstein III

SV Eilendorf

02.04.2022 16:00

VfL Bardenberg III

Gürzenicher TV II

02.04.2022 20:00

Borussia Brand II

TV Roetgen

03.04.2022 17:00

ASV SR Aachen IV

Eschweiler SG II

03.04.2022 17:00

BTB Aachen IV

Jülicher TV

09.04.2022 18:00

Eschweiler SG II

VfL Bardenberg III

09.04.2022 18:00

Jülicher TV

Borussia Brand II

09.04.2022 18:00

Gürzenicher TV II

BTB Aachen IV

09.04.2022 19:00

TV Roetgen

HSG Merkstein III

10.04.2022 11:00

SV Eilendorf

ASV SR Aachen IV

Letztes Spiel

18.09.2021 18:00

Gürzenicher TV II

24

Eschweiler SG II

33

Nächstes Spiel

03.10.2021 16:15

SV Eilendorf

Gürzenicher TV II

Tabelle Spielplan

1. Borussia Brand II

4:0

2. Eschweiler SG II

4:0

3. VfL Bardenberg III

3:1

4. SV Eilendorf

3:1

5. Jülicher TV

2:2

6. HSG Merkstein III

2:2

7. TV Roetgen

1:3

8. ASV SR Aachen IV

1:3

9. Gürzenicher TV II

0:4

10. BTB Aachen IV

0:4

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Ergebnisse der Spielplan

18.09.2021 15:30

VfL Bardenberg III

34

TV Roetgen

29

18.09.2021 18:00

Gürzenicher TV II

24

Eschweiler SG II

33

18.09.2021 18:00

ASV SR Aachen IV

19

Borussia Brand II

27

18.09.2021 19:00

HSG Merkstein III

29

Jülicher TV

22

19.09.2021 12:30

BTB Aachen IV

33

SV Eilendorf

35

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

20:00 - 21:45

Sporthalle Gürzenich Hauptschule

Donnerstag

20:00 - 21:45

Sporthalle Gürzenich Hauptschule

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 20

Gestern Online: 233

Diesen Monat: 6639

Letzter Monat: 8609

Total: 213438